skip navigation
« December 2017 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26272829301
JV-1 at Naperville North
  • Friday, 9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Darien Campbell
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Lincolnway at Varsity
  • Saturday, 8:30pm CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
JV-1 at DuPage Stars
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Canlan ICE Rink 1581 West Normantown Road, Romeoville, IL 60544
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Plainfield at Varsity
  • Sunday, 1:10pm CST-2:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Canlan Ice Sports
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Highland Park at JV-2
  • Sunday, 8:00pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
Boys ck email for info to make some $'s this weekend if interested
  • Monday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • NILES
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland Training A Group
  • Monday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Group A 

    Buonaguidi Domenic

    Campbell Brian

    Coffey Luke

    Condo Henry

    DiMeo Robert

    Duffy Cian

    Fitzgerald Ethan

    Gallagher Ronan

    Gesing Iwo

    Gournis Will

    Hoffman Patrick

    Hussein Kadiri

    Iffland Jacob

    Jacher Matt

    LaValle Nico

    Maune Max

    Mialkowski Piotr

    Moore Harrison

    Muss Lucas

    Nassis Anastasi

    Papelera Christian

    Prusa Nick

    Reda Joe

    Salerno James

    Schult Devin

    Stinnett Kyle

    Torres Max

    Troppina Nick

    White Jack

  • 9100 Belden Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland Training B Group
  • Monday, 9:00pm CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Group B

    Andras Alec

    Black Jake

    Burriesci Jack

    Buti Sam

    Buti Dominic

    Camiliere Bobby

    Flynn David

    Fowler Danny

    Gatz Jacob

    Gillespie Pat

    Gillespie Tom

    Honan Aidan

    Kasch Joey

    Koepke Jack

    Learnahan Evan

    McGahan Will

    Nelles Jimmy

    O'Leary Declan

    Olzewski Mark

    Pape Andy

    Reedy Travis

    Reedy Tytan

    Ronnel Nick

    Rutherford Charlie

    Ryan TJ

    Sinatra Alex

    Solarz Sebastian

    Szapielak Tony

    Wydra Josh

  • 9100 Belden Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Clinic
  • Monday, 9:30pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Goalie Clinic.
  • Evanston Ice Rink 1701 Main St, Evanston, IL 60202
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
JV1 practice
  • Tuesday, 8:15pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • NILES
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:45pm CST-9:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Franklin Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 9:25pm CST-10:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
6
Kings at JV-2
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
7
JV1 practice
  • Thursday, 8:15pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • NILES
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Thursday, 9:25pm CST-10:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Thursday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Read email !! time change for saturday game
  • Friday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
JV-2 at Deerfield
  • Saturday, 5:50pm CST-6:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Buffalo Grove Ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
JV-1 at Hinsdale Central
  • Saturday, 7:50pm CST-9:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Darien Campbell
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hinsdale Central at Varsity
  • Saturday, 9:30pm CST-11:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Darien Norris
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Naperville North at Varsity
  • Sunday, 4:50pm CST-6:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • All Seasons Ice Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Sandburg at JV-1
  • Sunday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Sunday, 8:10pm CST-9:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
PRACTICE
  • Sunday, 8:10pm CST-9:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Additional Practice
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
JV-2 at Lake Forest
  • Monday, 8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Lake Forest College
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland Training A Group
  • Monday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Group A  Buonaguidi Domenic Campbell Brian Coffey Luke Condo Henry DiMeo Robert Duffy Cian Fitzgerald Ethan Gallagher Ronan Gesing Iwo Gournis Will Hoffman Patrick Hussein Kadiri Iffland Jacob Jacher Matt LaValle Nico Maune Max Mialkowski Piotr Moore Harrison Muss Lucas Nassis Anastasi Papelera Christian Prusa Nick Reda Joe Salerno James Schult Devin Stinnett Kyle Torres Max Troppina Nick White Jack
  • 9100 Belden Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland Training B Group
  • Monday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Group B Andras Alec Black Jake Burriesci Jack Buti Sam Buti Dominic Camiliere Bobby Flynn David Fowler Danny Gatz Jacob Gillespie Pat Gillespie Tom Honan Aidan Kasch Joey Koepke Jack Learnahan Evan McGahan Will Nelles Jimmy O'Leary Declan Olzewski Mark Pape Andy Reedy Travis Reedy Tytan Ronnel Nick Rutherford Charlie Ryan TJ Sinatra Alex Solarz Sebastian Szapielak Tony Wydra Josh
  • 9100 Belden Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Clinic
  • Monday, 9:30pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Goalie Clinic.
  • Evanston Ice Rink 1701 Main St, Evanston, IL 60202
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:15pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:45pm CST-9:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Franklin Park
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
JV1 practice
  • Tuesday, 9:25pm CST-10:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • NILES
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
Practice
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
JV1 practice
  • Wednesday, 9:10pm CST-10:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • NILES
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
Practice
  • Thursday, 8:15pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
JV1 practice
  • Thursday, 9:25pm CST-10:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • NILES
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Maine Girls Varsity at Latin
  • Thursday, 9:30pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Blackhawks community ice Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Thursday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Nequa at Varsity
  • Friday, 8:50pm CST-10:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • All Seasons Ice Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Nequa at JV-1
  • Saturday, 5:20pm CST-6:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Canlan ICE RINK 1581 West Normantown Road, Romeoville, IL 60544
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Naperville North at Varsity
  • Saturday, 9:00pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Maine Girls Varsity at New Trier
  • Saturday, 9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Heartland
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
JV2 Christmas Outing
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Boys meet at 11.30am at the ice rink in the Rosemont entertainment district, parent meet for 'serious discussions' in the warmth of the Five Roses Pub (Overlooking the ice rink) Lunch can be from 12.30 - 2.00pm
  • Rosemont Entertainment District
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Naperville North at JV-1
  • Sunday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Rangers Midget at JV-2
  • Sunday, 8:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Maine Girls Varsity at Naper Valley
  • Sunday, 8:40pm CST-9:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • All Seasons Blue
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
18
Dryland Training A Group
  • Monday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Group A 

    Buonaguidi Domenic

    Campbell Brian

    Coffey Luke

    Condo Henry

    DiMeo Robert

    Duffy Cian

    Fitzgerald Ethan

    Gallagher Ronan

    Gesing Iwo

    Gournis Will

    Hoffman Patrick

    Hussein Kadiri

    Iffland Jacob

    Jacher Matt

    LaValle Nico

    Maune Max

    Mialkowski Piotr

    Moore Harrison

    Muss Lucas

    Nassis Anastasi

    Papelera Christian

    Prusa Nick

    Reda Joe

    Salerno James

    Schult Devin

    Stinnett Kyle

    Torres Max

    Troppina Nick

    White Jack

  • 9100 Belden Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland Training B Group
  • Monday, 9:00pm CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Group B

    Andras Alec

    Black Jake

    Burriesci Jack

    Buti Sam

    Buti Dominic

    Camiliere Bobby

    Flynn David

    Fowler Danny

    Gatz Jacob

    Gillespie Pat

    Gillespie Tom

    Honan Aidan

    Kasch Joey

    Koepke Jack

    Learnahan Evan

    McGahan Will

    Nelles Jimmy

    O'Leary Declan

    Olzewski Mark

    Pape Andy

    Reedy Travis

    Reedy Tytan

    Ronnel Nick

    Rutherford Charlie

    Ryan TJ

    Sinatra Alex

    Solarz Sebastian

    Szapielak Tony

    Wydra Josh

  • 9100 Belden Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1920212223
242526
Varsity at Lane Tech
  • Tuesday, 11:20am CST-12:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Edge Ice Arena Ahai Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Varsity at Warren
  • Tuesday, 7:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Edge Ice Arena Ahai Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Stevenson at JV-1
  • Tuesday, 9:20pm CST-10:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Winnetka Ice Rink
 490 Hibbard Rd, Winnetka, IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Tuesday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
27
Varsity at BR
  • Wednesday, 12:45pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Edge Ice Arena Ahai Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
St. Viator at JV-1
  • Wednesday, 2:00pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Winnetka Ice Rink
 490 Hibbard Rd, Winnetka, IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Notre Dame at JV-1
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Winnetka Ice Rink
 490 Hibbard Rd, Winnetka, IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
28
Maine Girls Varsity at Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks
  • Thursday, 2:20pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Ice Box - 1421 S Walnut St, South Bend, IN
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practice
  • Thursday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Practices
  • Thursday, 9:40pm CST-10:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Oakton
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
29
St Louis Lady Cyclones at Maine Girls Varsity
  • Friday, 8:40am EST   Ical event icon
  • Notre Dame (Olympic), 1220 East Angela Blvd, South Bend, IN
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Eastern Iowa Lady Hawks at Maine Girls Varsity
  • Friday, 4:50pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Notre Dame (Lefty Smith), 1220 East Angela Blvd, South Bend, IN
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
Maine Girls Varsity at St Louis Lady Cyclones
  • Saturday, 11:00am EST   Ical event icon
  • Notre Dame (Lefty Smith), 1220 East Angela Blvd, South Bend, IN
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Glenbard at Varsity
  • Saturday, 4:15pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles Outdoor Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Glenbard at JV-1
  • Saturday, 4:30pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Niles OUTDOOR RINK
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
31123456